XXVI. (Még most is más) Nemzetközi Szenior Úszóverseny

Szentes, 2021.05.08.

133 1/3m férfi vegyes úszás

I. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Liker Dávid1995Spuri SC1:50.61

II. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Horváth Roland1991Szentesi Delfin ESC1:41.51

III. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Szabó János1982Pécsi Vörös Meteor Sportkör1:52.20
2.Szabó Máté1984Csongrádi Senior Úszó és SZSE2:07.13
3.Csörsz Gergely1982Berettyó Cápák SE2:20.58

IV. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Fábián Szabolcs1977Kaposvári Aréna Senior Úszóklub 1:39.74
2.Pethő Zoltán1977Debreceni Szenior Úszó Klub1:48.44
3.Pincési Balázs1981Budafóka SE1:48.62
4.Dr. Tari Béla1979Békéscsabai Senior1:57.71
5.Király Balázs1977Pécsi Vörös Meteor Sportkör2:13.91

V. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Roska László1973Törökbálint1:35.73
2.Raffai Roland1973Szombathelyi Sportközpont és Sportiskola Nonprofit Kft 1:37.03
3.Bohos Tamás1975Budapesti Delfinek Szenior 1:50.31
4.Búzás Zoltán1974HSÚVC2:01.95
5.Revuczky Mátyás1972Budafóka SE2:27.06
6.Urbán Tamás1975Kiskun-vizi és Szabadidő SE Kiskunfélegyháza2:29.03

VI. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Tóth Csaba1969Törökbálint1:39.67
2.Cseh Imre1968Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum SE1:46.30
3.Follert Iuliu Stefan1967TriBeach Brasov1:56.89
4.Szabó György 1970Budafóka SE1:58.15
5.Csomai Zsolt1970Békéscsabai Senior3:05.20

VII. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Kripkó Zoltán1965Egri Senior Úszó-Klub1:48.35
2.Gyuráki Attila1966BVSC 1:50.11
3.Csirmaz Sándor1966Békéscsabai Senior1:52.38
4.Kovács Attila1965Szentesi Delfin ESC1:54.49
5.BAJOR ANDRÁS1964Ferencvárosi Torna Club2:07.77

VIII. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Legeza László dr.1958Dr. Regele Károly Szenior Úszó Klub, Gyula1:52.67
2.Lisetchi Mihai1960Szentesi Delfin ESC2:12.18

IX. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Sebők János1956Kiskun-vizi és Szabadidő SE Kiskunfélegyháza1:52.61
2.Tari László1954Szentesi Delfin ESC2:04.69
3.Heverdle István1952Egri Senior Úszó-Klub2:08.71
4.Batta dr. Gyula1953Debreceni Szenior Úszó Klub2:31.50

X. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Bólyai István1947TVSE Tatabányai Vízmű Sport Egyesület2:17.21

XII. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Fábián Béla1937Egri Senior Úszó-Klub2:34.87
2.Kancsó János1941Tótkomlósi Rozmár Szenior Úszó Klub Egyesület2:40.03
3.Melkuhn Dezső1938Szentesi Delfin ESC2:53.47

0. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Nagy Zoltán2003Mezőtúri Seniorok1:32.59

Vissza